ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13899346
nr 1389 9346
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed with monogram, "Telemarken". Oil on panel, 25x39, outer dimensions including frame: 34x48,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad, "Telemarken". Olja på pannå, 25x39, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x48 cm
300
Monday April 5 2021
at 20:01:29